Free company profile — no paywall, no login

First Avenue Financial Ltd.

Brighton, Regatul Unit

First Avenue Financial Ltd., Brighton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11938363 · LEI: 549300SARVA53HCFP644 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

3.423,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2021: 13.730,00 £2022: 45.278 £2023: 12.650,00 £2024: 4.112,00 £2025: −1.153,00 £2026: 3.423,00 £
202120222023202420252026

Financials

Indicator30.04.202030.04.202130.04.202230.04.202330.04.202430.04.202530.04.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital24.892 £38.622 £83.900 £96.550 £100.662 £99.509 £102.932 £
Mitarbeiterzahl1122212
Kassenbestand25.071 £51.963 £101.436 £105.677 £107.888 £105.898 £108.811 £
Gewinn—13.730,00 £e45.278 £e12.650,00 £e4.112,00 £e−1.153,00 £e3.423,00 £e
EK-Rendite—35,5 %e54 %e13,1 %e4,1 %e−1,2 %e3,3 %e
Gewinn CAGR——229,8 %e−4 %e−33,1 %e——

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-04-302021-04-302022-04-302023-04-302024-04-302025-04-302026-04-30
Sachanlagen1.6001.2801.024819655524697
Umlaufvermögen38.71764.549—————
Schuldner13.64612.586—————
Bargeld zur Verfügung25.07151.963101.436105.677107.888105.898108.811
Innerhalb eines Jahres15.42527.20718.5609.9467.8816.9136.576
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten23.29237.34282.87695.731100.00798.985102.235
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten24.89238.62283.90096.550100.66299.509102.932
Aktienkapital100100100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste24.79238.52283.80096.450100.56299.409102.832
Eigenkapital24.89238.62283.90096.550100.66299.509102.932
Anlagenmaschinen1.6001.2801.024819655524697
Übrige Schuldner13.64612.586—————

History

  1. Eintragung

    10.04.2019 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Brighton, Großbritannien

    10.04.2019 Sitz: Brighton, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Robert Cornwall

    10.04.2019 Direktor Robert William Cornwall

  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    10.04.2019 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of First Avenue Financial Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

35 New England Road, BN1 4GG Brighton

Same postal code (19)

BN1 4GG Brighton

15857 companies are registered in Brighton in total.

FAQ — First Avenue Financial Ltd.

What is the LEI of First Avenue Financial Ltd.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of First Avenue Financial Ltd. is 549300SARVA53HCFP644.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al First Avenue Financial Ltd.?
First Avenue Financial Ltd. is registered under the number 11938363 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is First Avenue Financial Ltd. registered?
First Avenue Financial Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Brighton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al First Avenue Financial Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of First Avenue Financial Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — First Avenue Financial Ltd.
legal_nameFirst Avenue Financial Ltd.
legal_cityBrighton
registration_authority_entity_id11938363
legal_jurisdictionGB
lei549300SARVA53HCFP644
legal_first_address_line35 New England Road
legal_postal_codeBN1 4GG
headquarters_cityBrighton
headquarters_postal_codeBN1 4GG
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6068840162
sourceregistry